Italiana Fitness NOMENTANA

Corsi in questo luogo

Settembre

Mar29Set09:0016:00Nuoto LiberoAcqua09:00 - 16:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Nuoto Libero

Mar29Set10:3011:20Acqua TonicAcqua10:30 - 11:20 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acqua Tonic

Mar29Set10:3011:30Pilates MomaBody Mind10:30 - 11:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Pilates Moma

Mar29Set10:3011:30All. FunzionaleFunzionale10:30 - 11:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Funzionale

Mar29Set11:3012:00AddomeFitness 11:30 - 12:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Addome

Mar29Set11:3012:30Movement RestoreBody Mind11:30 - 12:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Movement Restore

Mar29Set12:0012:30GluteiFitness 12:00 - 12:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Glutei

Mar29Set12:3013:30RowingCardio Class12:30 - 13:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Rowing

Mar29Set12:3013:20AcquagymAcqua12:30 - 13:20 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Mar29Set12:3013:30Balli di Gruppo/ GestualitàBalli12:30 - 13:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:BalliNome Lezione:Balli di Gruppo,Gestualità Femminile

Mar29Set13:3014:30SpinningCardio Class13:30 - 14:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Mar29Set13:3014:30Allenamento MetabolicoFunzionale13:30 - 14:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Metabolico

Mar29Set14:3015:30IF WorkoutFitness 14:30 - 15:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:IF Workout

Mar29Set14:3015:30Power LiftingFunzionale14:30 - 15:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Power Lifting

Mar29Set15:3016:20AcquagymAcqua15:30 - 16:20 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Mar29Set15:3016:30WalkingCardio Class15:30 - 16:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Walking

Mar29Set16:0017:00YopidaFitness16:00 - 17:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Yopida

Mar29Set16:3017:30Samba FitFitness 16:30 - 17:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Samba Fit

Mar29Set17:0017:30OmniaFunzionale17:00 - 17:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Mar29Set17:0018:00Ginnastica posturaleBody Mind17:00 - 18:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Ginnastica Posturale

Mar29Set17:3018:30WalkingCardio Class17:30 - 18:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Walking

Mar29Set18:0019:00SpinningCardio Class18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Mar29Set18:0019:00TRX/RowingFunzionale18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Rowing,TRX

Mar29Set18:0019:00Super OmniaFunzionale18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Mar29Set18:3019:30ZumbaFitness 18:30 - 19:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Zumba

Mar29Set18:4019:30Acqua TonicAcqua18:40 - 19:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acqua Tonic

Mar29Set19:0022:00Nuoto LiberoAcqua19:00 - 22:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Nuoto Libero

Mar29Set19:0019:30OmniaFunzionale19:00 - 19:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Mar29Set19:0020:00All. FunzionaleFunzionale19:00 - 20:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Funzionale

Mar29Set19:0020:00SpinningCardio Class19:00 - 20:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Mar29Set19:3020:30Total BodyFitness 19:30 - 20:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Total Body

Mar29Set20:0021:00YogaBody Mind20:00 - 21:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Hatha Yoga

Mar29Set20:2021:10AcquagymAcquagym20:20 - 21:10 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Mar29Set20:3021:30PumpFitness 20:30 - 21:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Pump

Mar29Set21:0022:00FitboxeSport21:00 - 22:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:SportNome Lezione:Fitboxe

Mer30Set07:1508:15SpinningCardio Class07:15 - 08:15 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Mer30Set07:3016:00Nuoto LiberoAcqua07:30 - 16:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Nuoto Libero

Mer30Set07:3008:30Funzionale/PrepugilisticaFunzionale07:30 - 08:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Funzionale,Prepugilistica

Mer30Set09:3010:20AcquagymAcqua09:30 - 10:20 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Mer30Set09:3010:30Ginnastica posturaleBody Mind09:30 - 10:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Ginnastica Posturale

Mer30Set10:0011:00Samba FitFitness 10:00 - 11:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Samba Fit

Mer30Set10:3011:00OmniaFunzionale10:30 - 11:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Mer30Set10:3011:30WalkingCardio Class10:30 - 11:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Walking

Mer30Set11:0012:00IF WorkoutFitness 11:00 - 12:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:IF Workout

Mer30Set11:0012:00SpinningCardio Class11:00 - 12:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Mer30Set11:1012:00Acqua TonicAcqua11:10 - 12:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acqua Tonic

Mer30Set11:3012:00StretchingFitness11:30 - 12:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Stretching

Mer30Set12:0013:00PilatesBody Mind12:00 - 13:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Pilates

Mer30Set12:3013:30Total BodyFitness 12:30 - 13:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Total Body

Mer30Set13:0013:50AcquagymAcqua13:00 - 13:50 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Mer30Set13:3014:30WalkingCardio Class13:30 - 14:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Walking

Mer30Set13:3014:30All. FunzionaleFunzionale13:30 - 14:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Funzionale

Mer30Set14:3015:30RowingCardio Class14:30 - 15:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Rowing

Mer30Set14:3015:30Crab / Step FunzionaleFitness 14:30 - 15:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Crab,Step Funzionale

Mer30Set15:2016:10Acqua TonicAcqua15:20 - 16:10 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acqua Tonic

Mer30Set15:3016:00StretchingFitness15:30 - 16:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Stretching

Mer30Set16:0017:00PilatesBody Mind16:00 - 17:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Pilates

Mer30Set16:0017:00WalkingCardio Class16:00 - 17:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Walking

Mer30Set17:0018:00Rowing FunzionaleCardio Class17:00 - 18:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Funzionale,Rowing

Mer30Set17:0018:00Chevere DanceFitness17:00 - 18:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Chevere Dance

Mer30Set18:0019:00IF WorkoutFitness 18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:IF Workout

Mer30Set18:0019:00PilatesBody Mind18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Pilates

Mer30Set18:0018:50AcquagymAcquagym18:00 - 18:50 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Mer30Set18:3019:00OmniaFunzionale18:30 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Mer30Set18:3019:30SpinningCardio Class18:30 - 19:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Mer30Set19:0020:00OmniaFunzionale19:00 - 20:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Mer30Set19:0022:00Nuoto LiberoAcqua19:00 - 22:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Nuoto Libero

Mer30Set19:0020:00PumpFitness 19:00 - 20:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Pump

Mer30Set19:0020:00All. FunzionaleFunzionale19:00 - 20:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Funzionale

Mer30Set20:0020:50AcquagymAcquagym20:00 - 20:50 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Mer30Set20:0021:00Crab / Step FunzionaleFitness 20:00 - 21:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Crab,Step Funzionale

Mer30Set20:0021:00SpinningCardio Class20:00 - 21:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Mer30Set20:0021:30Power LiftingSport20:00 - 21:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Power Lifting

Mer30Set21:0022:30SalsaBalli21:00 - 22:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:BalliNome Lezione:Salsa

Mer30Set21:3022:30CalisthenicsCalisthenics21:30 - 22:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:CalisthenicsNome Lezione:Calisthenics

Ottobre

Gio01Ott09:0016:00Nuoto LiberoAcqua09:00 - 16:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Nuoto Libero

Gio01Ott09:3010:30Power LiftingFunzionale09:30 - 10:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Power Lifting

Gio01Ott09:3010:30iToneFitness 09:30 - 10:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:iTone

Gio01Ott10:3011:20AcquagymAcquagym10:30 - 11:20 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Gio01Ott10:3011:30Pilates MomaBody Mind10:30 - 11:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Pilates Moma

Gio01Ott10:3011:30All. FunzionaleFunzionale10:30 - 11:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Funzionale

Gio01Ott11:3012:00AddomeFitness 11:30 - 12:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Addome

Gio01Ott11:3012:30Movement RestoreBody Mind11:30 - 12:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Movement Restore

Gio01Ott12:0012:30GluteiFitness 12:00 - 12:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Glutei

Gio01Ott12:3013:30Balli di Gruppo/ GestualitàBalli12:30 - 13:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:BalliNome Lezione:Balli di Gruppo,Gestualità Femminile

Gio01Ott12:3013:30RowingCardio Class12:30 - 13:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Rowing

Gio01Ott13:3014:30Allenamento MetabolicoFunzionale13:30 - 14:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Allenamento Metabolico

Gio01Ott13:3014:30SpinningCardio Class13:30 - 14:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning

Gio01Ott13:3014:20AcquagymAcquagym13:30 - 14:20 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acquagym

Gio01Ott14:3015:30IF WorkoutFitness 14:30 - 15:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:IF Workout

Gio01Ott14:3015:30Power LiftingFunzionale14:30 - 15:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Power Lifting

Gio01Ott15:3016:30WalkingCardio Class15:30 - 16:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Walking

Gio01Ott16:0017:00YopidaFitness16:00 - 17:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Yopida

Gio01Ott16:1017:00Acqua PilatesAcqua16:10 - 17:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - PiscinaTipo Lezione:AcquaNome Lezione:Acqua Pilates

Gio01Ott16:3017:30Samba FitFitness 16:30 - 17:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FitnessNome Lezione:Samba Fit

Gio01Ott17:0017:30OmniaFunzionale17:00 - 17:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Gio01Ott17:0018:00Ginnastica posturaleBody Mind17:00 - 18:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:Body MindNome Lezione:Ginnastica Posturale

Gio01Ott17:3018:30WalkingCardio Class17:30 - 18:30 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala RossaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Walking

Gio01Ott18:0019:00TRX/RowingFunzionale18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala GiallaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Rowing,TRX

Gio01Ott18:0019:00Super OmniaFunzionale18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Sala OmniaTipo Lezione:FunzionaleNome Lezione:Omnia

Gio01Ott18:0019:00SpinningCardio Class18:00 - 19:00 Palestra:NomentanaSala:NOM - Spinning AreaTipo Lezione:Cardio ClassNome Lezione:Spinning